Home>All Products>Passive Network Components>Fiber Optic>Front Panel 24x LC-Duplex or SC-Simplex for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, light grey

LogiLink® Front Panel 24x LC-Duplex or SC-Simplex for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, light grey


  • Ports: 24x LC-Duplex
  • Material: Steel, 1 mm
  • Dimension: 433x44x11 mm
  • Color: RAL7035 light grey

Order Id: FB2401G

EAN: 4052792040111

PU: 40 Pieces

LogiLink’s fibre front panel is suitable for LogiLink’s 19” Fibre Optic Enclosure. It offers 24 ports for standard fibre adapters like LC-Duplex, LC-Quad, SC-Simplex and SC-Duplex. The modular design allows various configuration according to customer requirements

Technical Hotline: 10:00 a.m - 06:00 p.m, (+49) 2351-66887-19
(German landline number)

Email: support@logilink.com
Similar Articles:

F12LC2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OS2, black

F12LC2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OS2, grey

F12LC3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OM3, black

F12LC3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OM3, grey

F12LC4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OM4, black

F12LC4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 12 Port, OM4, grey

F12SD2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OS2, black

F12SD2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OS2, grey

F12SD3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OM3, black

F12SD3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OM3, grey

F12SD4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OM4, black

F12SD4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 12 Port, OM4, grey

F12SS2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OS2, black

F12SS2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OS2, grey

F12SS3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OM3, black

F12SS3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OM3, grey

F12SS4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OM4, black

F12SS4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 12 Port, OM4, grey

F24LC2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OS2, black

F24LC2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OS2, grey

F24LC3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OM3, black

F24LC3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OM3, grey

F24LC4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OM4, black

F24LC4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) LC-DX 24 Port, OM4, grey

F24SD2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OS2, black

F24SD2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OS2, grey

F24SD3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OM3, black

F24SD3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OM3, grey

F24SD4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OM4, black

F24SD4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-DX 24 Port, OM4, grey

F24SS2B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OS2, black

F24SS2G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OS2, grey

F24SS3B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OM3, black

F24SS3G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OM3, grey

F24SS4B - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OM4, black

F24SS4G - 19" Full Loaded Optical Distribution Frame (ODF) SC-SX 24 Port, OM4, grey

FA01SC1 - Fiber Optic SC/SC Duplex Adapter, Singlemode

FA01SC2 - Fiber Optic SC/SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode

FA01SC3 - Fiber Optic SC/SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode

FA01SC4 - Fiber Optic SC/SC Duplex Adapter, Multimode

FA02LC1 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Adaptor, Singlemode

FA02LC2 - Glasfaser LC/LC Duplex Kupplung, Multimode

FA02LC3 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Adapter, Multimode

FA02LC4 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Adapter, Multimode with Flange

FA02LC5 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Duplex Adapter, Multimode without flange

FA04LC3 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Quad Adaptor, Multimode, Aqua

FA04LC3 - Fiber Optic LC/LC Quad Adaptor, Multimode, Aqua

FB0001B - 19" Optical Distribution Frame, Sliding Type, black, empty, without front panel

FB0001G - 19" Optical Distribution Frame, Sliding Type, light grey, empty, without front panel

FB2401B - Front Panel 24x LC-Duplex or SC-Simplex for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, black

FB2402B - Front Panel 24x SC-Duplex or LC-Quad for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, black

FB2402G - Front Panel 24x SC-Duplex or LC-Quad for 19" Fiber Optic Enclosure, light grey

FB3001 - Splice tray for 6/12/24 fiber splices, with 2x12 splice holder and cover, beige

FL0LC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OS2, 2m, blue connector

FL0SC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12x SC, OS2, 2m, blue connector

FL2LC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OM2, 2m, beige connector

FL2SC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12 x SC, OM2, 2m, beige connector

FL3LC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12 x LC, OM3, 2m, turquoise connector

FL3SC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12 x SC, OM3, 2m, turquoise connector

FL4LC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12x LC, OM4, 2m, violet connector

FL4SC02 - Colored Pigtail Set 12x SC, OM4, 2m, violet connector

FP0EE00 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 0.5m

FP0EE01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 1.0m

FP0EE02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 2.0m

FP0EE03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 3.0m

FP0EE05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 5.0m

FP0EE07 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 7.5m

FP0EE10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 10m

FP0EE15 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 15m

FP0EE20 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LSH, APC 8°, 20m

FP0EL00 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 0.5m

FP0EL01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 1.0m

FP0EL02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 2.0m

FP0EL03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 3.0m

FP0EL05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 5.0m

FP0EL07 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 7.5m

FP0EL10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 10m

FP0EL15 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 15m

FP0EL20 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ Duplex LSH-LC, APC 8°, 20m

FP0LC00 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 0,5m

FP0LC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 1,0m

FP0LC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 2,0m

FP0LC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 3,0m

FP0LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 5,0m

FP0LC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 7,5m

FP0LC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 10m

FP0LC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 15m

FP0LC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-LC 20m

FP0LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-SC 1,0m

FP0LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-SC 2,0m

FP0LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-SC 3,0m

FP0LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-SC 5,0m

FP0LS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-SC 10m

FP0LT01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST 1,0m

FP0LT02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST 2,0m

FP0LT03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST 3,0m

FP0LT05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST 5,0m

FP0LT10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST 10m

FP0SC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ SC-SC 1,0m

FP0SC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ SC-SC 2,0m

FP0SC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ SC-SC 3,0m

FP0SC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ SC-SC 5,0m

FP0SC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ SC-SC 10m

FP0SS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ ST-SC 2,0m

FP1LC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-LC 3,0m

FP1LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-LC 5,0m

FP1LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-SC 1,0m

FP1LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-SC 2,0m

FP1LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-SC 3,0m

FP1LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-SC 5,0m

FP1LT02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-ST 2,0m

FP1LT03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-ST 3,0m

FP1LT05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-ST 5,0m

FP1LT10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM1 62,5/125µ LC-ST 10m

FP2LC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 1,0m

FP2LC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 2,0m

FP2LC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 3,0m

FP2LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 5,0m

FP2LC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 10m

FP2LC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-LC 20m

FP2LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 1,0m

FP2LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 2,0m

FP2LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 3,0m

FP2LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 5,0m

FP2LS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 10m

FP2LS15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 15m

FP2LS20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-SC 20m

FP2LT01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-ST 1,0m

FP2LT03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-ST 3,0m

FP2LT05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ LC-ST 5,0m

FP2SC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 1,0m

FP2SC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 2,0m

FP2SC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 3,0m

FP2SC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 5,0m

FP2SC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 10m

FP2SC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ SC-SC 20m

FP2SS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-SC 1,0m

FP2SS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-SC 2,0m

FP2SS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-SC 3,0m

FP2SS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-SC 5,0m

FP2SS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-SC 10m

FP2ST01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-ST 1,0m

FP2ST03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM2 50/125µ ST-ST 3,0m

FP3LC00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 0,5m

FP3LC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 1,0m

FP3LC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 2,0m

FP3LC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 3,0m

FP3LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 5,0m

FP3LC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 7,5m

FP3LC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 10m

FP3LC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 15m

FP3LC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 20m

FP3LC30 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 30m

FP3LC40 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 40m

FP3LC50 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-LC 50m

FP3LS00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 0,5m

FP3LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 1,0m

FP3LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 2,0m

FP3LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 3,0m

FP3LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 5,0m

FP3LS07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 7,5m

FP3LS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 10m

FP3LS15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 15m

FP3LS20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-SC 20m

FP3LT00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 0,5m

FP3LT01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 1,0m

FP3LT02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 2,0m

FP3LT03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 3,0m

FP3LT05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 5,0m

FP3LT07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 7,5m

FP3LT10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 10m

FP3LT15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 15m

FP3LT20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ LC-ST 20m

FP3MS01 - Fibre patch cord, OM3, 50/125µ, MTRJ-SC, 1m, Duplex

FP3SC00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 0,5m

FP3SC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 1,0m

FP3SC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 2,0m

FP3SC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 3,0 m

FP3SC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 5,0 m

FP3SC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 7,5m

FP3SC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 10 m

FP3SC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 15m

FP3SC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex SC-SC 20 m

FP3SS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 1,0m

FP3SS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 2,0m

FP3SS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 3,0m

FP3SS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 5,0m

FP3SS07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 7,5m

FP3SS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 10m

FP3SS15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 15m

FP3SS20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-SC 20m

FP3ST00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 0,5m

FP3ST01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 1,0m

FP3ST02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 2,0m

FP3ST03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 3,0m

FP3ST05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 5,0m

FP3ST07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 7,5m

FP3ST10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 10m

FP3ST15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 15m

FP3ST20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM3 50/125µ Duplex ST-ST 20m

FP4LC00 - Fiber patch cord OM4, 50/125µ, LC-LC, 0,5m

FP4LC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4, 50/125µ, LC-LC, 1m

FP4LC02 - Fiber patch cord OM4, 50/125µ, LC-LC, 2m

FP4LC03 - Fiber patch cord OM4, 50/125µ, LC-LC, 3m

FP4LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4, 50/125µ, LC-LC, 5m

FP4LC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 7,5m

FP4LC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 10m

FP4LC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 15m

FP4LC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 20m

FP4LC30 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 30m

FP4LC40 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 40m

FP4LC50 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-LC 50m

FP4LS00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 0,5m

FP4LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 1,0m

FP4LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 2,0m

FP4LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 3,0m

FP4LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 5,0m

FP4LS07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 7,5m

FP4LS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 10m

FP4LS15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 15m

FP4LS20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-SC 20m

FP4LT00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 0,5m

FP4LT01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 1,0m

FP4LT02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 2,0m

FP4LT03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 3,0m

FP4LT05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 5,0m

FP4LT07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 7,5m

FP4LT10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 10m

FP4LT20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ LC-ST 20m

FP4SC00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 0,5m

FP4SC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 1,0m

FP4SC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 2,0m

FP4SC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 3,0m

FP4SC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 5,0m

FP4SC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 7,5m

FP4SC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 10m

FP4SC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 15m

FP4SC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM4 50/125µ SC-SC 20m

FP5LC00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 0.5m

FP5LC01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 1.0m

FP5LC02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 2.0m

FP5LC03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 3.0m

FP5LC05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 5.0m

FP5LC07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 7.5m

FP5LC10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 10m

FP5LC15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 15m

FP5LC20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-LC 15m

FP5LS00 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 0.5m

FP5LS01 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 1.0m

FP5LS02 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 2.0m

FP5LS03 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 3.0m

FP5LS05 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 5.0m

FP5LS07 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 7.5m

FP5LS10 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 10m

FP5LS15 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 15m

FP5LS20 - Fiber Patch Cord OM5 50/125µ Duplex LC-SC 20m